Абуладзе Тенгиз
Авербах Илья
Айманов Шакен
Акимов Н.П.
Александров Григорий
Алов Александр
Анненский Исидор
Ардов Борис
Аристов Виктор
Арнштам Лео
Арсенов Павел
Арцибашев Сергей
Асанова Динара
Атаманов Л.К.

Бабич Искра
Балабанов Алексей
Барская Маргарита
Бирман Наум
Браун В.А.

Васильев Г.Н.
Васильев С.Д.
Вахтангов Евгений
Вертов Дзига
Викторов Ричард
Висковский Вячеслав
Вишневский Дуфуня
Ворошилов Владимир
Воинов Константин

Гайдай Леонид
Георгиев В.М.
Герасимов Сергей
Герман Алексей
Гинзбург Евгений
Гончаров Андрей
Гостев Игорь
Гурвич Григорий
Гурин Илья

Дахно Владимир
Дзиган Ефим
Добролюбов И.М.
Довженко А.
Довлатян Фрунзе
Донской Марк
Дорман Вениамин
Досталь Н.В.
Дунаев А.Л.
Дуров Борис
Дыховичный Иван

Евреинов Н.Н.
Ефремов Олег

Завадский Юрий
Зархи А.Г.
Згуриди Александр

Иванов-Вано И.П.

Кайдановский А.
Калатозов Михаил
Каплер Алексей
Карасик Юлий
Карелов Евгений
Кармен Роман
Катанян В.В.
Качанов Р.А.
Кеосаян Эдмонд
Климов Элем
Козак Роман
Козаков Михаил
Козинцев Григорий
Колосов Сергей
Корш-Саблин В.В.
Копалин И.П.
Котёночкин Вячеслав
Кохан Григорий
Кошеверова Н.Н.
Кулешов Л.В.
Кулиджанов Лев
Кулиш Савва

Лапшин Ярополк
Лебедев Н.И.
Лебешев Павел
Лернер Натан
Лиознова Татьяна
Лотяну Эмиль
Лукашевич Т.Н.
Лукинский Иван
Луков Леонид
Любимов Юрий

Малыщицкий В.А.
Марягин Леонид
Матвеев Евгений
Мащенко Н.П.
Мейерхольд Всеволод
Минц Климентий
Михоэлс Соломон
Мотыль В.Я.

Немирович-Данченко В.И.
Назаров Эдуард
Нечаев Леонид

Образцов Сергей
Огородников Валерий
Озеров Юрий
Охлопков Н.П.

Параджанов Сергей
Петров В.М.
Плучек В.Н.
Покровский Борис
Полока Геннадий
Попов Валентин
Приёмыхов Валерий
Протазанов Яков
Прытков Ю.А.
Пташук Михаил
Птушко Александр
Пудовкин В.И.
Пырьев Иван

Разумный А.Е.
Райзман Юлий
Роговой Владимир
Роу А.А.
Ромм Михаил
Роом Абрам
Ростоцкий Андрей
Ростоцкий Станислав
Рошаль Г.Л.
Рыцарев Борис
Рязанов Эльдар

Савченко И.А.
Салтыков Алексей
Самодур С.С.
Самсонов Самсон
Сац Н.И.
Севела Эфраим
Серый А.И.
Симонов Евгений
Симонов Рубен
Снежко-Блоцкая А.Г.
Станиславский К.С.
Столбов Александр
Строева В.П.

Таиров А.Я.
Таланкин Игорь
Талпа Игорь
Тарковский Андрей
Татарский Александр
Татарский Евгений
Ташков Евгений
Титов Виктор
Тиссэ Эдуард
Товстоногов Г.А.
Тодоровский Пётр
Трегубович Виктор
Туманишвили Михаил
Туманян Инесса
Тутышкин Андрей

Уфимцев Иван

Файнциммер А.М.
Фоменко Пётр
Фрэз Илья

Хейфиц Иосиф
Хитрук Фёдор

Чардынин Пётр
Чиаурели Михаил
Чулюкин Юрий
Чухрай Григорий
Чхеидзе Резо

Шароев Иоаким
Шепитько Лариса
Швейцер Михаил
Шнейдеров В.А.
Шукшин Василий

Эйзенштейн Сергей
Экк Николай
Эфрос Анатолий

Юдин К.К.
Юнгвальд-Хилькевич Г.Э.
Юткевич Сергей


Вернуться к списку по 
сферам деятельности